undefined__Ibey

Abs Rain Shower Head

₹999

₹1,998

50% Off

8X8 Inch

4X4

Product Description

  • Square Rainfall Shower Head: Modern Square Design Delivers Wide And Even Water Coverage, Creating A Relaxing Rainfall Shower Experience For Everyday Bathing
  • Durable Abs Construction: Made From High-Quality Abs Material That Is Lightweight, Moisture-Resistant, And Suitable For Long-Term Bathroom Use
  • High-Pressure Water Flow: Designed To Provide Strong And Consistent Water Output, Supporting Efficient Performance Even In Low Water Pressure Conditions
  • Wall & Ceiling Mount Compatibility: Overhead Shower Head Supports Standard Wall-Mounted And Ceiling-Mounted Shower Arms For Versatile Bathroom Installation
  • Anti-Clog Nozzle Technology: Equipped With Anti-Clog Nozzles That Help Prevent Mineral Buildup, Allowing Uninterrupted Water Flow And Easy Maintenance For Long-Lasting Performance
  • Chrome Finish Surface: Features A Modern Chrome-Finish Surface That Resists Stains And Maintains A Clean Appearance While Adding A Contemporary Touch To Your Bathroom
  • Versatile Application: Suitable For Residential Bathrooms, Apartments, Guest Bathrooms, And Hotel Shower Spaces