undefined__Ibey

Square Rainfall Shower Head

₹5,999

₹11,998

50% Off

Product Description

  • Strong Stainless Steel Construction: Made From Durable Stainless Steel, This Shower Head Is Built For Long-Term Use And Resists Rust And Corrosion In Humid Bathroom Conditions. It Maintains Its Structure And Finish Even With Regular Daily Usage
  • Wide Square Rainfall Coverage: Designed With A Large Square Panel That Ensures Even Water Distribution Across The Body. It Provides A Smooth Rainfall-Like Shower Experience, Making Everyday Bathing More Comfortable And Refreshing
  • Consistent High Pressure Flow: Engineered To Deliver Steady And Balanced Water Flow, This Overhead Shower Performs Well Under Different Water Pressure Conditions, Ensuring A Satisfying And Uninterrupted Shower Experience
  • Modern Matte Black Finish: Features A Sleek Matte Black Finish That Enhances The Overall Look Of Your Bathroom. Its Minimal And Stylish Design Blends Well With Modern And Classic Interiors, Adding A Refined Touch
  • Anti-Clog Nozzles For Easy Maintenance: Equipped With Thoughtfully Designed Nozzles That Help Reduce Clogging And Buildup Over Time. This Ensures Smooth Water Flow And Makes Cleaning Simple, Supporting Long-Lasting Performance
  • Ultra Thin Wall Mount Design: Features An Ultra-Thin Profile That Provides A Contemporary Aesthetic While Maintaining Structural Strength. The Wall-Mounted Installation Allows For A Clean And Streamlined Appearance In Your Bathroom Space